Sedi

Presidente Nazionale:  Antonella Vezzani
Segretaria Nazionale: Concetta Laurentaci 

1. Agrigento: Mattia Aquilino
2. Alessandria: Vincenza Palermo
3. Ascoli Piceno: Valeria Speca
4. Asti: Eliana Gai
5. Avezzano (AQ): Claudia De Nicola
6. Bari: Emanuela de Palma
7. Bergamo: Fabiola Bologna
8. Bologna: Concetta Stornante
9. Bologna Metropolitana: Maria Caterina Manca
10. Brescia: Caterina Sottini
11. Brindisi: Luigia Serio
12. Caltanissetta: Gabriella Noris
13. Caserta: Anna Tarabuso
14. Catania:  Ines Monte
15. Catanzaro: Antonietta Accoti
16. Cinquefrondi (RC) ” sez. Piana degli Ulivi”: Ornella Manferoce
17. Cosenza: Angela d’ Amato
18. Crema (CR): Antonia Carlino
19. Diamante (CS): Maria Assunta Urciuolo
20. Ferrara: Debora Romano
21. Firenze: Marilù Bartiromo
22. Foggia: Teresa Prisco
23. Genova: Luisa Cozzio
24. Girifalco(CZ): Maria Loiarro
25. Lamezia Terme (CZ): Caterina Maiello
26. Lecce: Assunta Tornesello
27. Lucca: Miria Tenucci
28. Matera: M.Cristina  Mencoboni
29. Messina “Peloro”:  Lorenza Mazzeo
30. Milano: Luciana Maria Bovone
31. Modena: Donini Maria Teresa
32. Napoli PM: Silvana Franca Manco
33. Napoli RF: Marina Taurisano http://www.aidm-na.it
34. Nocera Inferiore (SA): Maria Gabriella De Silvio
35. Palermo: Carola Vicari
36. Palmi (RC): Pasqualina Gangemi
37. Parma: Maria Cristina Baroni
38. Pavia: Maria Rosa Strada  www.aidmpavia.it
39. Pesaro – Fano: Maria Gabriella Frattini
40. Piacenza: Annamaria Andena
41. Potenza: Elena Carovigno
42. Ragusa: Maria Concetta Di Stefano
43. Reggio Calabria: Anna Maria Rosato
44. Reggio Emilia: Mara Manghi
45. Roma Centro: Caterina Di Mauro
46. Roma EPH: Elisa Tanzilli
47. Salerno: Giuseppina Plaitano
48. Sanremo: Elena Lanteri Cravet
49. Savona: Maria Paola Briata
50. S. Stefano di Camastra (ME): Palma Arezio
51. S. Teresa di Riva (ME): Laura Giannetto
52. Siracusa: Rosalia Maria Sorce
53. Taranto: Elisabetta Mele
54. Terni: Moira Urbani
55. Tirreno Milazzo (ME): Rosamaria Petrelli
56. Torino: Enrica Ciccarelli
57. Trapani: Giuseppina Candela
58. Treviso: Maria Domenica Pedone
59. Trieste: Paola Sbisà
60. Venezia: Emanuela  Blundetto
61. Vibo Valentia: Matilde Matina
62. Vicenza: Annalisa Zanon